"Alexandra Daddario Amber Heard Jennifer Lawrence Anne Hathaway Blake Lively Katy Perry Christina Hendricks Jennifer Lopez Katie Cassidy Scarlett Johansson"
"Alexandra Daddario Brooklyn Decker Christina Hendricks Katie Cassidy Olivia Munn Jennifer Lawrence Katy Perry Rebecca Romijn Jennifer Lopez Scarlett Johansson"
"I'm glad you enjoyed Girl with All the Gifts as well as Alien: Covenant! :D"
"Alexandra Daddario Jennifer Lawrence Gillian Anderson Anne Hathaway Blake Lively Christina Hendricks Scarlett Johansson Nicole Scherzinger Jennifer Lopez Katy Perry"
"Warm Bodies- Talking love zombies Land of the Dead- Intelligent zombies with weapons"
"I'm glad someone else enjoyed Free Fire! Also me personally I couldn't get into The Visit. I thought it was just too ridiculous."
"I see Amy Schumer mentioned here in one of the next five categories. I highly doubt she would be considered, but who knows. So far she can't even do her own genre well. :) Other than that good choices"
"Martyrs was a pretty awful remake didn't capture the essence of the original at all. It's funny to see that Magnificent Seven was remade once again. I guess they made some kind of TV version of Rocky"
"Ryan Gosling & Emma Stone again for the third time in La La Land."
"I will be the first to be the middle ground for Neon Demon. I thought it was original and beautiful to look at, but it was very odd. It's pretty interesting though."
"1. Alien: Covenant 2. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 3. War for the Planet of the Apes 4. Dunkirk 5. The Dark Tower 6. Life 7. Kingsman: The Golden Circle 8. Everything, Everything 9. Spider-Man: Home"
"1. Slave I 2. Millennium Falcon 3. Tie Advanced 4. Star Destroyer 5. Tie Fighter"